• Sevilla FC   -   NK Maribor
    26.09 20:45
  • Spartak Moskwa   -   Liverpool FC
    26.09 20:45
  • SSC Napoli   -   Feyenoord Rotterdam
    26.09 20:45
  • Manchester City   -   Szachtar Donieck
    26.09 20:45
  • Besiktas Stambuł   -   RB Lipsk
    26.09 20:45
  • AS Monaco   -   FC Porto
    26.09 20:45
  • Borussia Dortmund   -   Real Madryt
    26.09 20:45
  • APOEL Nikozja   -   Tottenham Londyn
    26.09 20:45
  • Chrobry Głogów   -   Piast Gliwice
    26.09 18:00
  • Club Atlético Lanús   -   Newell's Old Boys Rosario
    26.09 00:05
  • Estudiantes de La Plata   -   San Lorenzo Buenos Aires
    26.09 02:05
  • Heybridge Swifts FC   -   Metropolitan Police FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Bideford AFC   -   Bodmin Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Barnsley FC   -   Queens Park Rangers
    26.09 20:45
  • Brentford FC   -   Derby County
    26.09 20:45
  • Bristol City FC   -   Bolton Wanderers
    26.09 20:45
  • Burton Albion FC   -   Aston Villa FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Cardiff City FC   -   Leeds United
    26.09 20:45
  • Hull City AFC   -   Preston North End FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Ipswich Town   -   Sunderland AFC
    26.09 20:45
  • Middlesbrough FC   -   Norwich City
    26.09 20:45
  • Millwall FC   -   Reading FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Nottingham Forest   -   Fulham Londyn
    26.09 20:45
  • Blackburn Rovers   -   Rotherham United
    26.09 20:45
  • Blackpool FC   -   Rochdale AFC
    26.09 20:45
  • Bradford City AFC   -   Fleetwood Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Bury FC   -   Oxford United FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Doncaster Rovers FC   -   Shrewsbury Town
    26.09 20:45
  • Gillingham FC   -   Scunthorpe United
    26.09 20:45
  • Milton Keynes Dons FC   -   Northampton Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Oldham Athletic AFC   -   Peterborough United
    26.09 20:45
  • Portsmouth FC   -   Bristol Rovers FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Southend United   -   AFC Wimbledon
    26.09 20:45
  • Walsall FC   -   Charlton Athletic
    26.09 20:45
  • Wigan Athletic   -   Plymouth Argyle
    26.09 20:45
  • Cambridge United FC   -   Forest Green Rovers FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Carlisle United FC   -   Stevenage FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Cheltenham Town FC   -   Mansfield Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Chesterfield FC   -   Yeovil Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Crawley Town FC   -   Newport County AFC
    26.09 20:45
  • Exeter City FC   -   Notts County
    26.09 20:45
  • Grimsby Town FC   -   Colchester United FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Lincoln City   -   Barnet FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Morecambe FC   -   Luton Town FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Port Vale FC   -   Accrington Stanley FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Swindon Town   -   Coventry City FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Wycombe Wanderers   -   Crewe Alexandra FC
    26.09 20:45
  • Sport Recife   -   CR Vasco da Gama
    26.09 01:00
  • Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente   -   CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León
    26.09 07:00
  • CD Guadalajara   -   CF Lobos de la BUAP
    26.09 07:00
  • US Siracusa   -   AS Fidelis Andria
    26.09 16:00