Niemcy - Puchar Niemiec

  • Karlsruher SC   -   Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    11.08 20:45
  • Kieler SV Holstein 1900   -   Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895
    11.08 20:45
  • Rot-Weiss Essen   -   Borussia M' Gladbach
    11.08 20:45
  • VfB Germania Halberstadt   -   SC Freiburg
    12.08 15:30
  • Chemnitzer FC   -   Bayern Monachium
    12.08 15:30
  • Lüneburger SK Hansa   -   1. FSV Mainz 05
    12.08 15:30
  • Leher Turnerschaft   -   1. FC Koeln
    12.08 15:30
  • SpVgg Unterhaching   -   1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    12.08 15:30
  • TuS Erndtebrück 1895   -   Eintracht Frankfurt
    12.08 15:30
  • TuS Koblenz 1911   -   SG Dynamo Drezno
    12.08 15:30
  • 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen   -   Borussia Dortmund
    12.08 15:30
  • SV Eichede   -   1. FC Kaiserslautern
    12.08 15:30
  • FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   -   TSG Hoffenheim
    12.08 18:30
  • SSV Jahn 2000 Ratyzbona   -   SV Darmstadt 1898
    12.08 18:30
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld   -   Fortuna Düsseldorf
    12.08 18:30
  • FC Würzburger Kickers   -   Werder Brema
    12.08 20:45
  • TSV 1860 Monachium   -   FC Ingolstadt 04
    13.08 15:30
  • VfL Osnabrück   -   Hamburger SV
    13.08 15:30
  • Bonner SC   -   Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896
    13.08 15:30
  • Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen   -   Rasen Ballsport Leipzig
    13.08 15:30
  • 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905   -   SV Sandhausen
    13.08 15:30
  • SV 1912 Morlautern   -   SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    13.08 15:30
  • 1. FC Saarbrücken   -   1. FC Union Berlin
    13.08 15:30
  • FC Nöttingen 1957   -   VfL Bochum
    13.08 15:30
  • FC Eintracht Norderstedt   -   VfL Wolfsburg
    13.08 15:30
  • 1. FC Magdeburg   -   FC Augsburg
    13.08 18:30
  • Energie Chociebuż   -   VfB Stuttgart
    13.08 18:30
  • SV Wehen Wiesbaden   -   FC Erzgebirge Aue
    13.08 18:30
  • MSV Duisburg   -   1. FC Nuernberg
    14.08 18:30
  • SC Paderborn 07   -   FC St. Pauli
    14.08 18:30
  • Berliner FC Dynamo   -   Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
    14.08 18:30
  • FC Hansa Rostock   -   Hertha Berlin
    14.08 20:45